DAFTAR  ALUMNI  YAYASAN   ANAS  BIN  MALIK

NO. NAMA LENGKAP ALAMAT
1. Aan Tantowi Aspol polres Tapin Rantau Kalsel
2. Abd Rahman Sayuti Padang Sidimuan- Sumatera Utara
3. Abdul Ghoni Jl. Suropati Arjawinangun Crb
4. Abdullah Toto Bin Slamet Bisha-Saudi Aranbia
5. Achmad Abdullah Karya bakti No.4 Kel. Cipageran Cimahi
6. Achmad Muchlis Kp. Sukarasa Rt 02/XI Citeureup, Kota Cimahi
7. Acip tasrifudin Kp.Baru Rt,07/05 Kel.Cipageran Cimahi
8. Adolf Bastian Aspol Perigilima (polres ambon)
9. Agung Puntaro Jl. Dayen Surakarta
10. Ahmad Shobur Jl.Sukarasa Rt,02/11 Citeureup Cimahi
11. Ali Nur Muhlis Jl. Kalisembunyi Kel.Nunleu Kupang
12. Andang Wahyudi Jl.h.Isa II Tg.Redeb Berau Kaltim
13. Andi Novensius, st aspol ikuta Banda Aceh
14. Andri Juliadi Jl. Raflesia Nusa Indah Kel. Nusa Indah Kec.Ratu Agung Bengkul
15. Andrian Pratama Jl. Kuala Lempung Kel. Lempung Kec. Ratu Agung Bengkulu
16. Andrianto Jl.A.Yani Lr.Gotong royong Kel.Silaberanti Palembang
17. Arief Budiman Kebon kelapa no.68 Cimahi
18. Aries Marsudi Nata Endah Blok.N-99 Kel.Cibabat Cmh
19. Arman k Jl. Batua Raya Makasar Sulsel
20. Asep nur soleh Kolmas No.26 Rt.02/22 Kel.Cipageran Cimahi
21. Atien kartini Jl.Kerchof lewihgajah-Cimahi
22. Bagus Galih Nugroho Jl. Tinggar Jaya Kec.Jatilawang Banyumas
23. Bambang Irawan Taman kopo indah I, Bandung
24. Bernadus Gati Bawollo Jl.CHR. Martha tiahahu Kl. Namasina Kec. Amahai
25. Brian Yunus Latuihamallo Jl. Kayuputih Ambon Maluku
26. Budi Hirmawan Cawang II Jaktim
27. Candra Lesmana Jl. Riung Saluyu Kel Cipamokolan Bandung
28. Christian Permana Jl. Bungur Jember Jatim
29. Daud Kp. Tangkil Rt 02/07 Cigugur Tengah,Cimahi
30. Deni satria Dinata Jl.Amir Hamza Gg.Bazoka Karang Bedil Mataram Lombok NTb
31. Deni Sukarna Jl. Kademangan Cimahi
32. Deni Suprianda Jl. Iskandar muda Kec.Meurata Banda Aceh NAD
33. Dian Rubianti Sukamaju 213 Kel.Cigugur tengah Cimahi
34. Dirdjo Santoso GD Sukagalih - Bandung
35. Distasmara Primawardaya Ds.Baatur sari Demak
36. Dra. Fetty dasmei Kampung neglasari cibuluh Bogor
37. Drs. Sofian Saragih Bojong Raya, Bandung
38. Drs. Sumantri Jl. AR Hakim, Medan
39. Drs. Sumantri Jl. AR.Hakim Medan, Sumatera utara
40. Drs.H.Abdullah Toto Bin Slamet Bisha, Saudi Arabia
41. Dwi Budiyanto Jl.Pete selatan Kalidere Jakarta barat
42. dwi yulianto tarikolot, citeureup, bogor
43. Eko Putro,ST Cilegon-Banten
44. Eko Suryanto Rancabentang barat No.102 gg.buntu 2 Cimahi
45. Emilia Kartika Jl. Kebon Kelapa No.86 Kel.Setiamana Cimahi
46. Engkus Kustian Leuwigajah - Cimahi
47. Eni Masrifah Komp.Aneka Bakti Rt.04/11 Cimahi
48. Farhan Alpas Jl.bandaraya Rawa makmur Bengkulu
49. Ganing Susanti Kp. Sukaraja Rt 08/10 Baros, Cimahi Tengah, Kota Cimahi
50. Gufron Ahrowi Jl. Poros Bontang-sangatta , kutai timur Kaltim
51. H. Alu Usman Damaskus, Suria
52. H. Hari Muani Padasuka Indah,Cimahi
53. H. Usman Ali Damaskus, Suria
54. H.Sumarna kompek Aneka Bakti Cimahi
55. Habibullah Jl. Sulawesi Gg. Damai Pengangtungan Pasar minggu Bengkulu
56. Haerudin Kendari, Sulawesi tenggara
57. Haerudin sulawesi utara
58. Hari Manjuari Simanjutak Jl.Patriot Baru Medan
59. Hendra Darwilias Jl. Sei raya Dlm Komp.griya husada Pontianak
60. Hendry Nurdiansyah Jl.Margahayu Semarang
61. I Made Karyawan Permata Biru Cileunyi Bandung
62. I Nyoman Darmawan Batumadeg, nusa penida, klungkung Bali
63. Ir.Ari Gunawan Komp. Padasuka Cimahi
64. Ir.Nelwan P Nainggolan Jl. Cakalang, Cilacap
65. Ir.Tubagus NurSyam Zulkhaidir Serang -Banten
66. Irfan Pasli JL. Pasar Baru DNT Kab. Nunukan Timur Kaltim
67. Irwan Saputra Desa Senamat arah bangka jambi
68. Ismail Marjuki Pagelaran Kertasura Sukoharjo Solo
69. Iwan Arwani Cimahi Jabar
70. Iwan Arwani Bukit cipageran indah cimahi
71. Iwan Saputra Ds.Uning Bersah Kec.Bukit Kab.Bener Meriah NAD
72. Jecky Manuel Haryanto Wisma segara Pasar Baru Balik Papan Kaltim
73. Jefrinal Jl.Nuri Pekkabata Kab.Polman, Sul-Bar
74. Jefris Charles Hasibuan Jl.Sungai salam pangkal pinang (Babel)
75. John Elieser Manalu Ds. Sukaraja Kec. Sukaraja Kab.seluma Bengkulu
76. Khotimattus Saqiroh Kalisari, Jogjakarta, Jateng
77. Kihin Kec.Long Hubung Kab. Kutai Barat Kaltim
78. Kristoporus Saneba Jl. Dewi sartika Sulteng
79. Lilis Anjelina Jl. Margaluyu Kel.Cimahi, Cimahi
80. Lilis Ida Fitraningsih Jl.Tut Wuri handayani Rt,01/07 Cimahi
81. Lukman Firdaus Sumedang-Jabar
82. M Noviar Dani Cigugur Tengah - Cimahi
83. Mardi Depan Perpustakaan nasional kota raja papnua
84. Marifa Hadimiart,i,SH bintaro jaya Jakarta
85. Mario Rizal psr mudik lb.alung kab.pdg pariaman
86. Maryam Mukallah hadramaut,Yaman
87. Masruroh Handayani Jl.Sadarmanah Rt,05/04 Kel.Leuwigajah Cimahi
88. Misran Cudi BTN Palupi Palu
89. Mochammad arifin ali komplek marken-Bandung
90. Muhammad Solehudin desa talaga Kec.pasir wangi Garut
91. Muzayin Baledono Purworejo Jateng
92. Nanang Rejeki Wirogaten kec.mirit kebumen jateng
93. Nanang Tedy Suprihandoko Jl. Perintis kemerdekaan Maros Sulsel
94. Nandang Sutisna Jl.Cihanjuang Rt.002/009 Kel.Cibabat Cimahi
95. Neneng Dewi I Padasuka Indah-Cimahi
96. Nielsen Anderson Patty Soya kecil Jl.Sirimau, kayu putih Ambon
97. Nur Bastian Jl. Negararatu Desa Negararatu Kec.Natar Lampung Selatan
98. Nur Wisma Nugraha Cipageran - Cimahi
99. Nuzul Putrayani Jl.Utama Ds.Arongan Kec.Kuala Kab.Naga Raya NAD
100. Oji Fauzi Jl.Otista Kuningan
101. Pepi Saepudin,SE Paseh, Sumedang, Jabar
102. Pungky Rahmat Basuki Jakin Manunggal Ds,Brebas Pantai Bontang Selatang Kaltim
103. Putrawan Gotong royong 2 ps.minggu jaksel
104. Rahmad Sablang, sulawesi
105. Rahmad sulawesi utara
106. Rezki Parija Jl. Gelatk Kec.Gading cempaka Bengkulu
107. Rika Afriani Ciawitali No113 Rt.003/009 Cimahi
108. riza eriyanti,SH jl.KH Mansyur Katapang Kal-Bar
109. Roy Febriansyah Jl. A. YaniPk. Pinang Bangka
110. Safyan hadi Jl. Margaluyu No,35 Cibabat Cimahi
111. Sahdi Malik Jl. Batu angus Kel.Tafure Ternate Maluku utara
112. Said Mukallah hadramaut,Yaman
113. Saleh Hendarsyah Kp.Sukanampa Rt.04/19 Cigugur Tengah,Cimahi
114. Sandra Wirabuana KH.Hasyim ashari
115. Sarino Jl.Tut Wuri Handayani II Rt 01/07 Citeureup, Cimahi
116. Siti Fatayatin Jl.Superpuma Kel. Melong Cimahi
117. Slamet Solichin Samsul R Jl. Perintis kemerdekaan km,20 Makasar Sulsel
118. Sri Muryani PCI 1 Blok C-91 Kel.Cipageran Cimahi
119. Sri Musiyati Baros Sukatinggal Rt 03/03 Baros, Kota Cimahi
120. Sri Rahmawati Cigugur tengah Rt.0001/008 Cimahi
121. Sudarsih Kampung bumi ratu way kanan lampung
122. Sugiarti Jl.Bina Warga Citeureup Cimahi
123. Sugino Pekalongan
124. Sulhan Abdurrohim Karya bakti No.4 Kel. Cipageran Cimahi
125. suwanto,S.Pd.i kampung bumi ratu. way kanan.lampung
126. Suwarti Jl. Pasirkumeli Rt.03/21 Baros Cimahi
127. Suwarti Shobur Jl.Sukarasa no,137 Rt,02/11 Citeureup Cimahi
128. Suyanto Karya bakti No.16 Cimahi
129. Tarsito Jl. Tenis Arcamanik Indah Bandung Jabar
130. Tatty Sudaryani PCI 1 Blok B Rt 05/26 Kel.Cipageran Cimahi
131. Tedi Hidayat Jl.Sadarmanah Kel.Lewihgajah Cimahi
132. Teguh Iman Raharja Komp. Pertamina Purwomartani Kalasan sleman Yogja
133. Tintin setiawaty Jl.Bina lestari,Citereup permai Cimahi
134. Titok Tosan Batoro Jl.HerculesIII No.144 Kel.Melong Cimahi
135. Tomas Winarna Kedang gempol, tanggung harjo, globogan, Jateng
136. Trisno Bialelang Kel.Tikala Kec.Wenang Manado
137. Tubagus Nusyam Zulhaidir Serang_Banten
138. Tubagus Syahid Akbar Serang-Banten
139. Tunagus Syahid Akbar Serang-Banten
140. Vidi Aulia Rahman Blok.Hegarmanah Rt,06/07 Kel.Melong Cimahi
141. Waluyo Ridwan Baros Rt.04/10 Sukaraja Cimahi
142. Yanuar Sriwidiatmoko Ds.Gunung jijen demak
143. Yasser Arafat Jl. Usman Salengke Kec.sambo opu Sulsel
144. Yeti Kusmiati Kompek Aneka Bakti Cimahi
145. Yetty Mulyanti Jl.Sangkuriang Cimahi
146. yogi dharmawan Jl.Tampele Bandung
147. Yulianto Komp.Aneka Bakti Rt.04/11 Kel.Leuwigajah Cimahi
148. Yusa Saefulloh Tani Mulya Ngamprah Bandung Barat
149. Yusuf Rony Tapotubun BTN. Paso Indah Maluku
150. Zainal Abidin P Jl. Nusa Indah Kel.Tanah Tinggi